Hickspanic

I am the one, the only, the ORIGINAL "Hickspanic"

TRUCKS, WOMEN, CARS, and fast things
Birthday
Dec 21, 1981 (Age: 42)
Location
D-ville
Real Name
FeFe (Felix)
Occupation
parts salesman

Contact

Yahoo! Messenger
VR021302

Signature

'04 Mustang GT, 40th Anniversary 4.6L
C&L Intake Kit, Cherry Bomb mufflers, SuperChips tune
Hickspanic3b.jpg

Lonesome7.3;1064277 said:
Amazing how a couple of inches changes the whole appearance.
You tell 'em I'M coming... and Hell's coming with me, you hear?!

Followers

Back
Top