BigBlueLB756

Trucks, NASCAR, Hunting andFishing
Birthday
Sep 14, 1944 (Age: 79)
Location
Mississippi
Real Name
GFC
Occupation
Retired

Signature

The Cheap-*ss Modder & Thread Killer
32 Dump Club Member
2013 GMC Sierra SLT Z60 4x4- Tuned by Hypertech
2016 Chevy Tahoe LS- Tuned by Hypertech
Without BLUE LIVES, Your Life Wouldn't Matter Much.

Following

Back
Top